RHONER Georges (1913-2000) "Composition aux... - Lot 398 - Mytika Honfleur

Lot 398
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
RHONER Georges (1913-2000) "Composition aux livres" HST, SBG, 65x91.5cm, rentoilage et craquelures
Mes ordres d'achat