Table à jeu à un tiroir et plateau, bois de placage. XVIIIème , H 72cm, L 81cm, Prof 48,5cm. vendu en l'état, accident de placage

Lot 282.1
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Game table with one drawer and tray, veneer. XVIIIth century, H 72cm, L 81cm, Prof 48,5cm. sold as is, accident of veneer